World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

Race Results

07 - 02 Jun 2019 06:00 Soest
D - Basketting data received W - Clocking data received
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
300-2 RegV Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
300RVG03 RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
30007 RV Cottbus Race results & championships Race summary
3000701 CB-Str”bitz
3000705 CB-Skadow
3000706 Kolkwitz 1
3000707 Vetschau 1
3000710 Straupitz
3000712 Neuzauche
3000714 Lbben 1
3000716 Cottbus-Ost
3000721 Vetschau 2
3000722 Lbbenau 1
3000728 Calau 1
3000729 Calau 2
3000730 Lbben 2
30009 RV Guben Race results & championships Race summary
3000902 Falke Peitz
3000903 Guben
3000904 Peitz 2
3000908 Neiáestolz
3000910 d.Heimat zu-Beeskow
3000911 Kehre wieder Groá R.
3000917 Guben 2
3000925 Wellmitz
300RVG04 RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
30008 RV Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
30008EST01 EST Plessa Race results & championships Race summary
3000801 Gut Flug Plessa
3000807 Heimatliebe Doberlug
3000810 Heimatliebe Hohenleipisch
30008EST02 EST Kümmritz Race results & championships Race summary
3000802 Luckau
3000809 Schnelle Heimkehr Kümmritz
30008EST04 EST Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
3000804 Luftbote Finsterwalde Süd
3000805 Segler Finsterwalde
30008EST05 EST Dahme Race results & championships Race summary
3000806 Körba
3000808 Treu zur Heimat
30008EST06 EST Lauchhammer Race results & championships Race summary
3000813 Heimkehr Lauchhammer West
30008EST07 EST Ruhland Race results & championships Race summary
3000816 Schwarzheide
3000817 Heimatliebe Ruhland
30010 RV Hoyerswerda Race results & championships Race summary
3001002 Hoyerswerda II.
3001005 Spremberg II
3001007 Gablenz
3001009 Spremberg I
3001024 Bad Muskau
30011 RV Senftenberg Race results & championships Race summary
3001102 Gut Flug Senftenberg
3001106 Klettwitz
3001107 Glueck Auf - Rauno
3001112 Altdoebern II.
Participating organization W All files received? Race results & championships Race summary Print version
300-2 RegV Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
300RVG03 RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
30007 RV Cottbus Race results & championships Race summary
3000701 CB-Str”bitz
3000705 CB-Skadow
3000706 Kolkwitz 1
3000707 Vetschau 1
3000710 Straupitz
3000712 Neuzauche
3000714 Lbben 1
3000716 Cottbus-Ost
3000721 Vetschau 2
3000722 Lbbenau 1
3000728 Calau 1
3000729 Calau 2
3000730 Lbben 2
30009 RV Guben Race results & championships Race summary
3000902 Falke Peitz
3000903 Guben
3000904 Peitz 2
3000908 Neiáestolz
3000910 d.Heimat zu-Beeskow
3000911 Kehre wieder Groá R.
3000917 Guben 2
3000925 Wellmitz
300RVG04 RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd Race results & championships Race summary
30008 RV Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
30008EST01 EST Plessa Race results & championships Race summary
3000801 Gut Flug Plessa
3000807 Heimatliebe Doberlug
3000810 Heimatliebe Hohenleipisch
30008EST02 EST Kümmritz Race results & championships Race summary
3000802 Luckau
3000809 Schnelle Heimkehr Kümmritz
30008EST04 EST Finsterwalde Race results & championships Race summary
3000804 Luftbote Finsterwalde Süd
3000805 Segler Finsterwalde
30008EST05 EST Dahme Race results & championships Race summary
3000806 Körba
3000808 Treu zur Heimat
30008EST06 EST Lauchhammer Race results & championships Race summary
3000813 Heimkehr Lauchhammer West
30008EST07 EST Ruhland Race results & championships Race summary
3000816 Schwarzheide
3000817 Heimatliebe Ruhland
30010 RV Hoyerswerda Race results & championships Race summary
3001002 Hoyerswerda II.
3001005 Spremberg II
3001007 Gablenz
3001009 Spremberg I
3001024 Bad Muskau
30011 RV Senftenberg Race results & championships Race summary
3001102 Gut Flug Senftenberg
3001106 Klettwitz
3001107 Glueck Auf - Rauno
3001112 Altdoebern II.

Not logged in