World Pigeon Racing Online

National race results

Limoges II 45° 33' 03.00" N, 01° 12' 15.00" E Click to enlarge picture
07.07.2018 06:45:00
IKnat44076 - De Eiktak (Eeklo)
50 Members 315 Pigeons
Yearlings

Final results - as at 09 Aug 2018

Pos Loft Town Member nr Bas NNr Dist. Ring nr Arr Time Diff Velocity Coefficient NPos
1 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 14 3 639887 BE4061163-17 16:10:49 -2 1130.9054 0.3175 8
2 Dossche Kristof Merendree 253520-59 18 12 639458 BE4053803-17 16:22:29 0 1107.3185 0.6349 26
3 Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 14 2 634650 BE4183808-17 16:20:00 1 1103.7103 0.9524 16
4 De Pauw Julien & Peter Bassevelde 253751-96 5 1 657092 BE4072700-17 16:42:21 -2 1100.0056 1.2698
5 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 34 2 650437 BE4029449-17 16:38:08 -2 1096.6087 1.5873 25
6 Lanckriet Ludo & Ruben Adegem 191518-40 14 14 649566 BE4078948-17 16:38:59 -2 1093.5700 1.9048 19
7 Ingels Dries Eeklo 129414-16 6 1 652818 BE4075279-17 16:43:07 3 1091.4316 2.2222
8 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 11 2 BE4061164-17 16:31:24 -2 1091.2094 2.5397 10
9 BDS/Speybroeck Vinkt 305664-17 4 2 629806 BE3074505-17 16:23:23 0 1088.9076 2.8571 46
10 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 6 3 BE4061407-17 16:33:59 -2 1086.4233 3.1746 31
11 Hebberecht Chris Evergem 255801-12 13 3 645598 BE4059179-17 16:39:23 0 1086.1644 3.4921 35
12 Seels Ronny-Ameel Anja Zelzate 250853-11 6 2 657769 BE4217345-17 16:51:20 -2 1084.8277 3.8095
13 Bral Alfons & Rik Ertvelde 229722-26 6 6 651556 BE4074017-17 16:45:53 0 1084.3303 4.1270 32
14 Meirlaen Etienne Sint-Martens-Latem 256070-87 5 1 631118 BE4214039-17 16:27:53 0 1082.7518 4.4444 37
15 De Neve Marnick Aalter 250013-44 6 1 638448 BE4055744-17 16:35:28 0 1081.2600 4.7619 51
16 Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 8 2 BE4183765-17 16:33:03 1 1079.2174 5.0794 23
17 De Witte Marnique Maldegem 211289-23 6 4 648151 BE4061845-17 16:45:36 0 1079.1725 5.3968 24
18 Loobuyck Jos & Jan Aalter 212616-89 7 7 638600 BE4058256-17 16:41:02 0 1071.4166 5.7143 20
19 Lanckriet Ludo & Ruben Adegem 191518-40 11 2 BE4078874-17 16:52:00 -2 1070.1193 6.0317 22
20 Loobuyck Jos & Jan Aalter 212616-89 3 2 BE4058201-17 16:43:17 0 1067.3872 6.3492 27
21 De Cock Bertrand Middelburg 173886-62 3 2 655163 BE4064070-17 17:00:03 0 1065.2191 6.6667
22 Lanckriet Ludo & Ruben Adegem 191518-40 5 3 BE4078997-17 16:56:15 -2 1062.6789 6.9841 49
23 Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 9 3 BE4183708-17 16:42:38 1 1061.9388 7.3016 30
24 De Witte Marnique Maldegem 211289-23 5 2 BE4061815-17 16:55:22 0 1061.9043 7.6190 47
25 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 3 2 BE4029501-17 17:00:30 -2 1056.7591 7.9365 28
26 Dossche Kristof Merendree 253520-59 6 2 BE4053804-17 16:53:40 0 1050.5882 8.2540 53
27 Loobuyck Jos & Jan Aalter 212616-89 6 3 BE4058233-17 16:52:57 0 1050.4153 8.5714 29
28 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 27 3 BE4029506-17 17:04:18 -2 1050.2749 8.8889 33
29 Loobuyck Jos & Jan Aalter 212616-89 2 4 BE4058246-17 16:53:11 0 1050.0123 9.2063 75
30 Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 10 4 BE4183713-17 16:49:38 1 1049.6444 9.5238 55
31 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 10 4 BE4061433-17 16:55:05 -2 1048.8489 9.8413 48
32 Bral Alfons & Rik Ertvelde 229722-26 2 2 BE3020973-17 17:06:13 0 1048.8386 10.1587 39
33 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 16 4 BE4227432-17 17:05:23 -2 1048.4409 10.4762 45
34 De Wever Danny Oosteeklo 305736-89 2 1 654895 BE4059586-17 17:09:45 -1 1048.2513 10.7937
35 Hebberecht Chris Evergem 255801-12 9 2 BE4237222-17 17:00:57 0 1048.1338 11.1111 42
36 Van Kerckvoorde J.P. Lovendegem 185242-69 9 8 644069 BE4073541-17 17:00:52 -1 1045.7901 11.4286
37 Meirlaen Etienne Sint-Martens-Latem 256070-87 3 2 BE4214034-17 16:48:43 0 1045.3877 11.7460 41
38 Van De Woestyne Arnold Adegem 140432-73 3 2 647064 BE4054333-17 17:05:18 -2 1043.1441 12.0635 59
39 Bral Alfons & Rik Ertvelde 229722-26 5 3 BE4074053-17 17:09:49 0 1042.7955 12.3810
40 Schoors C.& A.- De Waele M. Adegem 208672-25 5 2 651762 BE4078443-17 17:10:43 0 1041.6248 12.6984
41 Meirlaen Etienne Sint-Martens-Latem 256070-87 2 3 BE4214022-17 16:53:04 0 1037.9092 13.0159
42 Hebberecht Chris Evergem 255801-12 5 3 BE4059023-17 17:07:40 0 1036.8276 13.3333 78
43 Roels Hugo Maldegem 255876-87 5 1 650241 BE4153537-17 17:15:14 0 1031.7464 13.6508 50
44 Heyman Rene & Willem Oosteeklo 196065-28 3 3 652418 BE4073298-17 17:17:25 2 1031.6024 13.9683 64
45 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 10 5 BE4029524-17 17:15:48 -2 1031.1276 14.2857 56
46 BDS/Speybroeck Vinkt 305664-17 1 2 BE3074755-17 16:57:09 0 1028.8426 14.6032
47 De Witte Marnique Maldegem 211289-23 6 3 BE4061849-17 17:16:32 0 1026.3132 14.9206 67
48 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 4 5 BE4061310-17 17:09:15 -2 1025.0465 15.2381 57
49 Lanckriet Ludo & Ruben Adegem 191518-40 2 4 BE4078982-17 17:20:09 -2 1022.6943 15.5556 65
50 Roels Hugo Maldegem 255876-87 2 2 BE4153510-17 17:20:58 0 1022.4451 15.8730
51 De Neve Marnick Aalter 250013-44 4 2 BE4055762-17 17:09:35 0 1022.1983 16.1905
52 Van Den Berghe Jozef Landegem 251771-56 8 6 637319 BE4054106-17 17:09:58 -1 1019.7621 16.5079 61
53 Dossche Kristof Merendree 253520-59 3 3 BE4053801-17 17:12:35 0 1018.9213 16.8254
54 Van Landuyt Christiaan Zomergem 180020-85 13 6 643544 BE4053710-17 17:17:24 0 1017.6218 17.1429
55 Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 12 5 BE4183804-17 17:10:24 1 1014.7905 17.4603 66
56 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 6 6 BE4029427-17 17:26:34 -2 1013.8234 17.7778 63
57 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 1 6 BE4061313-17 17:16:15 -2 1013.6797 18.0952 60
58 Vanrenterghem Lucien De Pinte 100612-23 5 5 631716 BE4183391-17 17:08:34 3 1013.0445 18.4127
59 Van De Woestyne Arnold Adegem 140432-73 3 2 BE4054331-17 17:24:04 -2 1012.5114 18.7302
60 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 9 7 BE4061153-17 17:17:22 -2 1011.8897 19.0476 76
61 Van Den Berghe Jozef Landegem 251771-56 3 2 BE4054140-17 17:16:08 -1 1009.7982 19.3651
62 Van Acker Freddy Evergem 250740-92 2 1 645889 BE4059230-17 17:25:34 0 1008.3088 19.6825
63 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 13 7 BE4029412-17 17:31:11 -2 1006.5802 20.0000 69
64 Heyman Rene & Willem Oosteeklo 196065-28 2 2 BE4073279-17 17:33:16 2 1006.4037 20.3175
65 Lanckriet Ludo & Ruben Adegem 191518-40 1 5 BE4078846-17 17:31:08 -2 1005.3100 20.6349
66 Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 14 6 BE4183816-17 17:18:41 1 1001.5255 20.9524
67 De Witte Marnique Maldegem 211289-23 3 4 BE4061857-17 17:34:03 0 998.6149 21.2698 68
68 De Witte Marnique Maldegem 211289-23 1 5 BE4061812-17 17:36:20 0 995.1141 21.5873
69 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 23 8 BE4029511-17 17:38:59 -2 994.5748 21.9048 71
70 De Schryver Johan Eeklo 304578-95 2 2 650081 BE4240604-17 17:40:58 1 991.0275 22.2222
71 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 17 9 BE4029496-17 17:43:40 -2 987.5031 22.5397 72
72 Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 33 10 BE4029462-17 17:47:07 -2 982.3576 22.8571
73 Lippens Bram Maldegem 251643-25 7 2 650917 BE4079096-17 17:47:45 1 982.1456 23.1746
74 Vanden Eynde Lionel De Pinte 142264-62 6 3 631809 BE4183310-17 17:28:24 -1 981.9848 23.4921
75 Loobuyck Jos & Jan Aalter 212616-89 5 5 BE4058261-17 17:35:50 0 981.2036 23.8095
76 Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 2 8 BE4061241-17 17:38:00 -2 979.9163 24.1270
77 Steyaert Christiaan Evergem 125410-86 10 8 643134 BE4078724-17 17:41:43 0 979.3173 24.4444
78 Hebberecht Chris Evergem 255801-12 6 4 BE4059187-17 17:49:22 0 971.7495 24.7619 79
79 Hebberecht Chris Evergem 255801-12 7 5 BE4059026-17 17:50:20 0 970.3377 25.0794
Everaert Frederik Aarsele 301358-76 13 7 BE4183790-17 17:39:23 1 969.8444 25.3968
Van Den Berghe Jozef Landegem 251771-56 1 3 BE4054142-17 17:42:22 -1 969.5031 25.7143
Saverwijns - Logghe Lovendegem 308454-91 1 BE4193714-17 17:50:11 0 968.6307 26.0317
De Neve Marnick Aalter 250013-44 6 3 BE4055782-17 17:46:23 0 965.3222 26.3492
Dossche Kristof Merendree 253520-59 17 4 BE4053849-17 17:47:40 0 964.9769 26.6667
Van Den Berghe Jozef Landegem 251771-56 7 4 BE4054164-17 17:48:24 -1 960.6859 26.9841
Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 32 11 BE4029467-17 18:02:33 -2 959.9814 27.3016
Schoors C.& A.- De Waele M. Adegem 208672-25 5 2 BE4078582-17 18:04:21 0 959.3906 27.6190
Schoors C.& A.- De Waele M. Adegem 208672-25 1 3 BE4078481-17 18:05:59 0 957.0895 27.9365
Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 25 12 BE4029405-17 18:07:22 -2 953.2051 28.2540
Team De Jaeger Freddy Knesselare 186026-77 5 9 BE4061286-17 17:58:23 -2 950.2543 28.5714
Van Landuyt Christiaan Zomergem 180020-85 3 2 BE4053991-17 18:02:17 0 950.1843 28.8889
Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 18 13 BE4227431-17 18:10:23 -2 949.0097 29.2063
Vanrenterghem Lucien De Pinte 100612-23 4 2 BE4183364-17 17:53:11 3 945.4019 29.5238
Van Den Abeele Olga - De Geest Luc Adegem 121539-95 14 14 BE4029455-17 18:13:25 -2 944.8281 29.8413
Bundervoet Herlinde Lovendegem 307300-04 2 BE4077154-17 18:05:56 0 944.3905 30.1587
Mathieu Donald Oosteeklo 307630-43 1 BE4060135-17 18:17:12 1 943.9598 30.4762
Couvreur Geert & Koen Bassevelde 125162-32 2 BE4070487-17 18:22:26 0 942.9131 30.7937
Van Wynsberghe Roeland Kaprijke 309682-58 7 BE4076782-17 18:22:56 1 942.3880 31.1111
De Meyere Geert Knesselare 309440-10 3 BE4080146-17 18:01:01 0 941.8185 31.4286
Not logged in