World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

National race results

Châteauroux I 46° 49' 18.00" N, 01° 41' 46.00" E
08.06.2019 07:00:00
IKnat33226 - De Zwaluw (Oostkamp)
45 Members 368 Pigeons
Old birds
Flight dur. 00:00:00
Click to enlarge picture
Final results - as at 12 Aug 2019

Pos Loft Town Member nr Bas NNr Dist. Ring nr Arr Time Diff Velocity Coefficient NPos
1 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 29 5 493840 BE3024018-17 11:16:27 0 1925.6775 0.2717 3
2 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 21 1 503540 BE3053128-16 11:22:02 1 1921.5661 0.5435 17
3 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 3 2 BE3040109-15 11:19:38 0 1902.0670 0.8152 8
4 Staelens Patrick Sijsele 260677-38 9 1 502348 BE3126521-17 11:25:54 1 1889.1300 1.0870 83
5 Lannoo - Ballegeer Moerkerke 217380-03 7 1 507846 BE3019056-17 11:30:08 0 1879.9827 1.3587
6 Maenhout Johnny Sijsele 205991-60 3 3 501689 BE3053581-16 11:28:02 1 1871.6363 1.6304
7 Geernaert Chris Sijsele 260197-43 4 1 502085 BE3094056-14 11:29:15 -1 1864.7424 1.9022
8 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 6 3 BE3024014-17 11:24:53 0 1864.3680 2.1739 9
9 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 10 4 BE3011066-16 11:25:48 0 1857.9383 2.4457 22
10 Nobus Leon & Jan Heist-aan-Zee 260888-55 5 5 514974 BE3018643-17 11:37:59 0 1852.5355 2.7174 49
11 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 18 3 512276 BE3046217-16 11:42:22 0 1814.2226 2.9891 19
12 Cislaru Marius Beernem 308138-66 15 15 494685 BE3132150-17 11:32:47 0 1813.4722 3.2609 13
13 Cislaru Marius Beernem 308138-66 7 2 BE3011828-16 11:33:04 0 1811.5906 3.5326 31
14 Dobbelaere - De Buck Oedelem 213002-87 12 6 498103 BE3024626-17 11:39:16 0 1783.6106 3.8043
15 Carrette Johny en Kristof Oostkamp 261989-89 15 2 495019 BE3077560-15 11:38:08 0 1779.7903 4.0761 24
16 Staelens Marnix Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 154453-29 5 1 503920 BE3025002-11 11:43:28 1 1777.6105 4.3478 66
17 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 10 2 BE3026902-17 11:43:44 1 1774.6007 4.6196 21
18 Rotsaert Robert Assebroek 219724-19 2 1 499991 BE3045831-12 11:42:41 0 1768.7318 4.8913
19 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 18 2 BE3090247-17 11:50:03 0 1766.1645 5.1630 20
20 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 2 3 BE3106740-15 11:51:38 0 1756.5756 5.4348 61
21 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 8 3 BE3026895-17 11:46:43 1 1756.1367 5.7065 27
22 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 22 5 BE3024156-17 11:41:25 0 1754.8357 5.9783 40
23 Boddaert Wim-Marc-Janne-Flore Oostkamp 261337-19 9 6 497134 BE4258520-16 11:43:50 0 1751.4997 6.2500 50
24 Carrette Johny en Kristof Oostkamp 261989-89 1 2 BE3047656-16 11:42:56 0 1749.5959 6.5217 26
25 Vaneenoo Bart Wingene 310003-88 8 7 486836 BE3035174-16 11:38:39 0 1747.1236 6.7935 35
26 Carrette Johny en Kristof Oostkamp 261989-89 3 3 BE4235459-16 11:44:56 0 1737.3152 7.0652 85
27 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 11 4 BE3026910-17 11:52:00 1 1724.3635 7.3370 60
28 Deserranno Romain Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 129820-34 14 11 502127 BE3047811-16 11:51:32 1 1722.2770 7.6087 36
29 Bellaert Paul & Nancy Oedelem 194911-38 7 2 499254 BE3024910-17 11:50:09 0 1720.6755 7.8804 34
30 Boutens Lisa Torhout 303954-53 21 12 481838 BE3144002-15 11:40:08 0 1720.0309 8.1522 70
31 Cislaru Marius Beernem 308138-66 9 3 BE3028922-17 11:48:37 0 1713.9863 8.4239 38
32 Velghe Frans & Kris Zwevezele 186761-36 7 6 481650 BE3023915-14 11:41:03 0 1713.7520 8.6957 45
33 Traen Maurice Sint-Joris (Beernem) 196348-20 6 3 494782 BE3027440-17 11:48:58 0 1712.2459 8.9674 47
34 Bellaert Paul & Nancy Oedelem 194911-38 4 2 BE3024977-17 11:51:40 0 1711.7280 9.2391
35 Vaneenoo Bart Wingene 310003-88 2 2 BE3098553-17 11:44:45 0 1709.6962 9.5109 44
36 Deserranno Romain Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 129820-34 2 2 BE3047866-16 11:54:21 1 1705.7972 9.7826 74
37 Valcke Antoon Oedelem 121628-87 6 5 497968 BE3014263-16 11:52:13 0 1704.1054 10.0543 43
38 Cislaru Marius Beernem 308138-66 1 4 BE3028904-17 11:51:19 0 1698.1006 10.3261 81
39 Lonneville Louis Sijsele 190569-61 6 1 502186 BE3085258-17 11:55:52 1 1697.2528 10.5978
40 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 1 6 BE3024295-17 11:51:04 0 1696.6560 10.8696 73
41 Mortier Joost Oedelem 216250-37 4 4 497825 BE3060707-16 11:53:30 1 1696.0803 11.1413 63
42 Calebout Gregoire Brugge 187741-46 6 2 502734 BE3077587-17 11:56:28 0 1695.7522 11.4130 51
43 Valcke Antoon Oedelem 121628-87 3 2 BE3014270-16 11:53:50 0 1694.7294 11.6848 58
44 Vaneenoo Bart Wingene 310003-88 1 3 BE3035307-16 11:47:26 0 1693.7354 11.9565
45 Velghe Frans & Kris Zwevezele 186761-36 7 2 BE3023949-14 11:44:23 0 1693.6647 12.2283 46
46 Velghe Frans & Kris Zwevezele 186761-36 3 3 BE3001654-17 11:44:46 0 1691.3848 12.5000 67
47 Traen Maurice Sint-Joris (Beernem) 196348-20 2 2 BE3119853-17 11:52:50 0 1689.6369 12.7717
48 Van Hoecke Luc Oedelem 219472-58 10 7 498595 BE6155557-16 11:55:06 1 1689.5035 13.0435
49 Nobus Leon & Jan Heist-aan-Zee 260888-55 4 2 BE3048245-16 12:05:20 0 1686.5961 13.3152 78
50 Boddaert Wim-Marc-Janne-Flore Oostkamp 261337-19 3 2 BE3018887-17 11:54:47 0 1686.4386 13.5870
51 Calebout Gregoire Brugge 187741-46 1 2 BE3077827-17 11:58:08 0 1686.2724 13.8587 52
52 Calebout Gregoire Brugge 187741-46 5 3 BE3003793-16 11:59:17 0 1679.7928 14.1304 86
53 Frank & Stefaan Heist-aan-Zee 260282-31 3 3 514690 BE3045870-16 12:07:01 0 1676.4236 14.4022 54
54 Frank & Stefaan Heist-aan-Zee 260282-31 1 2 BE3045863-16 12:07:04 0 1676.1507 14.6739 55
55 Frank & Stefaan Heist-aan-Zee 260282-31 2 3 BE3045801-16 12:07:13 0 1675.3323 14.9457
56 Vansteelant Werner Ruddervoorde 309999-84 16 6 489069 BE3119746-17 11:52:09 1 1673.9479 15.2174 69
57 Vercoutter Ludo Koolkerke 183368-38 1 1 503627 BE3084796-17 12:01:13 0 1671.9759 15.4891
58 Valcke Antoon Oedelem 121628-87 1 3 BE3052813-14 11:58:03 0 1670.7532 15.7609
59 Norman Nicolas & Filip Knokke-Heist 141051-13 3 2 514564 BE3107435-15 12:08:29 0 1668.0447 16.0326
60 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 7 5 BE3026907-17 12:02:49 1 1662.7719 16.3043 72
61 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 5 4 BE3090032-17 12:08:06 0 1662.6939 16.5761 64
62 Mattheeuws Maurice Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 166327-69 2 1 500473 BE3042267-15 12:01:00 -2 1662.6734 16.8478
63 Mortier Joost Oedelem 216250-37 3 2 BE3087477-17 11:59:24 1 1662.6589 17.1196
64 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 4 5 BE3002924-17 12:08:36 0 1660.0000 17.3913 80
65 Daveloose Stijn Assebroek 261913-13 4 1 499874 BE3061418-16 12:01:14 0 1659.4246 17.6630
66 Staelens Marnix Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 154453-29 5 2 BE3063496-14 12:03:49 1 1658.5500 17.9348 77
67 Velghe Frans & Kris Zwevezele 186761-36 4 4 BE3017807-15 11:50:34 0 1657.6230 18.2065 71
68 Mortier Hendrik Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 156729-74 1 1 500713 BE3048723-16 12:02:28 0 1655.4320 18.4783
69 Vansteelant Werner Ruddervoorde 309999-84 4 2 BE3075087-15 11:55:37 1 1654.3187 18.7500
70 Boutens Lisa Torhout 303954-53 1 2 BE3137512-16 11:51:21 0 1653.8116 19.0217 92
71 Velghe Frans & Kris Zwevezele 186761-36 1 5 BE3001606-17 11:51:22 0 1653.0717 19.2935
72 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 2 6 BE3026944-17 12:04:53 1 1651.5013 19.5652 88
73 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 9 7 BE3040130-15 11:59:03 0 1651.3626 19.8370 76
74 Deserranno Romain Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 129820-34 4 3 BE3019395-17 12:04:09 1 1650.8375 20.1087
75 Vandewiele Valere Lichtervelde 140344-82 22 7 482999 BE3125280-17 11:53:13 0 1647.2427 20.3804
76 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 25 8 BE3040348-15 12:00:27 0 1643.6678 20.6522 79
77 Staelens Marnix Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 154453-29 2 3 BE3019918-17 12:07:21 1 1639.4840 20.9239 82
78 Nobus Leon & Jan Heist-aan-Zee 260888-55 2 3 BE3046598-16 12:14:20 0 1638.3054 21.1957
79 Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 2 9 BE3024229-17 12:01:51 0 1636.0444 21.4674
80 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 10 6 BE3046136-16 12:13:10 0 1635.7935 21.7391 89
81 Cislaru Marius Beernem 308138-66 8 5 BE3011771-16 12:02:25 0 1635.7729 22.0109
82 Staelens Marnix Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 154453-29 3 4 BE3045300-12 12:08:03 1 1635.7587 22.2826
83 Staelens Patrick Sijsele 260677-38 3 2 BE3084455-17 12:07:15 1 1634.9015 22.5543
84 Paridaen Frank Sijsele 147737-06 6 6 501637 BE3094513-14 12:07:18 0 1632.4016 22.8261 90
85 Carrette Johny en Kristof Oostkamp 261989-89 10 4 BE3132707-17 12:03:37 0 1630.4079 23.0978
86 Calebout Gregoire Brugge 187741-46 3 4 BE3077833-17 12:08:21 0 1630.4005 23.3696
87 Casteleyn - Van Parijs Zwevezele 303930-29 14 12 483442 BE3038032-17 11:58:24 0 1620.1139 23.6413
88 Verleije Davy & Amber Damme 307669-82 16 7 BE3026932-17 12:11:19 1 1617.3748 23.9130
89 Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 9 7 BE3128005-14 12:16:44 0 1617.3732 24.1848
90 Paridaen Frank Sijsele 147737-06 4 2 BE3085971-17 12:10:11 0 1617.2274 24.4565 91
91 Paridaen Frank Sijsele 147737-06 3 3 BE3085956-17 12:10:14 0 1616.9668 24.7283
92 Boutens Lisa Torhout 303954-53 18 3 BE3159985-13 11:58:20 0 1615.0994 25.0000
Boddaert Wim-Marc-Janne-Flore Oostkamp 261337-19 9 3 BE3018917-17 12:08:11 0 1613.1112 25.2717
Paridaen Frank Sijsele 147737-06 1 4 BE3085322-17 12:11:03 0 1612.7214 25.5435
Valcke Antoon Oedelem 121628-87 6 4 BE3014272-16 12:09:21 0 1609.7236 25.8152
Geernaert Chris Sijsele 260197-43 4 2 BE3094069-14 12:12:57 -1 1604.3532 26.0870
Nauwelaerts Toon Oedelem 306840-29 6 BE3137002-16 12:10:18 0 1603.0906 26.3587
Boddaert Wim-Marc-Janne-Flore Oostkamp 261337-19 1 4 BE3006476-13 12:10:34 0 1600.7320 26.6304
Daveloose Stijn Assebroek 261913-13 3 2 BE3086819-17 12:12:23 0 1600.1942 26.9022
Gantois Rik Sint-Joris (Beernem) 305452-96 2 BE3027621-17 12:09:49 0 1598.6809 27.1739
Norman Nicolas & Filip Knokke-Heist 141051-13 3 2 BE3148737-15 12:21:55 0 1598.4385 27.4457
Vandewiele Valere Lichtervelde 140344-82 10 2 BE3125297-17 12:02:21 0 1597.4830 27.7174
Vanwildemeersch - Vyncke Westkapelle 135667-61 6 8 BE3090068-17 12:21:13 0 1594.7989 27.9891
Debaene Hubert Beernem 109666-56 4 10 BE3135814-16 12:09:45 0 1594.3180 28.2609
Cislaru Marius Beernem 308138-66 11 6 BE3028959-17 12:10:17 0 1594.3009 28.5326
Valcke Antoon Oedelem 121628-87 2 5 BE3049552-14 12:12:31 0 1593.4126 28.8043
Staelens Marnix Sint-Kruis (Brugge) 154453-29 4 5 BE3019947-17 12:16:46 1 1590.7486 29.0761
Casteleyn - Van Parijs Zwevezele 303930-29 3 2 BE3038070-17 12:03:56 0 1590.6186 29.3478
Casteleyn - Van Parijs Zwevezele 303930-29 7 3 BE3038015-17 12:03:58 0 1590.4441 29.6196
Casteleyn - Van Parijs Zwevezele 303930-29 8 4 BE3038130-17 12:03:58 0 1590.4441 29.8913
Maenhout Johnny Sijsele 205991-60 1 2 BE3085624-17 12:15:33 1 1589.8119 30.1630
Casteleyn - Van Parijs Zwevezele 303930-29 2 5 BE3038052-17 12:04:26 0 1588.0061 30.4348
Not logged in