World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

National race results

Châteauroux I 46° 49' 18.00" N, 01° 41' 46.00" E
08.06.2019 07:00:00
IKnat33019 - 't Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren (Roeselare))
33 Members 227 Pigeons
Old birds
Flight dur. 00:00:00
Click to enlarge picture
Final results - as at 12 Aug 2019

Pos Loft Town Member nr Bas NNr Dist. Ring nr Arr Time Diff Velocity Coefficient NPos
1 Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 2 2 488971 BE3032849-16 11:15:25 -1 1914.3927 0.4405 17
2 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 12 4 477655 BE3019408-14 11:13:37 1 1883.2625 0.8811 5
3 Lippens Kati Izegem 307125-23 5 4 472055 BE3028549-15 11:13:32 0 1861.9051 1.3216 22
4 Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 4 4 471102 BE3114268-17 11:13:11 0 1860.7149 1.7621 15
5 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 8 2 BE3026543-15 11:16:43 1 1860.5223 2.2026 13
6 Bonné Johan - Martens René Pittem 261824-21 2 1 477928 BE3033567-16 11:19:02 0 1845.0444 2.6432
7 Baert-Haspeslagh Ingelmunster 306557-37 4 3 471917 BE3140136-16 11:16:01 0 1843.3058 3.0837
8 Lagrou Dominique Lendelede 219175-52 4 1 465578 BE3110546-17 11:12:43 -3 1842.2681 3.5242 33
9 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 22 18 484741 BE3034764-17 11:24:26 -1 1833.1197 3.9648 14
10 Delbaere - Uyttenhove Aarsele 260522-77 3 1 481080 BE3011733-17 11:23:19 -1 1826.9901 4.4053 37
11 Backelandt Gerd & Bartel Roeselare 303203-78 10 10 471327 BE3034954-17 11:20:25 0 1809.8957 4.8458 31
12 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 12 5 453997 BE3045426-17 11:12:11 -1 1800.2538 5.2863 16
13 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 3 3 BE3147228-12 11:25:27 1 1799.3144 5.7269 24
14 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 19 2 BE3032646-16 11:30:18 -1 1793.3334 6.1674 30
15 Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 2 2 BE3030005-16 11:23:01 0 1791.1488 6.6079 21
16 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 9 2 BE3045428-17 11:14:01 -1 1787.2608 7.0485 25
17 Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 1 2 BE3037344-17 11:36:36 -1 1767.7804 7.4890
18 Van Tornout Walter Zwevezele 170124-83 10 7 483303 BE2175596-16 11:34:43 0 1759.2780 7.9295 42
19 Bösel Jürgen Izegem 306054-19 4 1 469667 BE3080513-16 11:27:00 -2 1759.0415 8.3700 40
20 Cluyse Julien Ingelmunster 145217-08 4 2 469131 BE3050111-17 11:27:11 0 1755.8393 8.8106 35
21 Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 1 3 BE3114215-17 11:28:36 0 1753.9166 9.2511 39
22 Lippens Kati Izegem 307125-23 2 2 BE3035617-16 11:29:09 0 1753.8733 9.6916 34
23 De Ketele Marc Bavikhove 306388-62 3 3 466556 BE3037922-17 11:26:11 -1 1752.7509 10.1322 36
24 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 5 4 BE3031667-16 11:33:22 1 1747.2093 10.5727 26
25 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 6 3 BE3045435-17 11:21:40 -1 1735.0093 11.0132 38
26 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 9 5 BE3031672-16 11:35:38 1 1732.8420 11.4537 29
27 Deriemaeker Tom en Marnix Meulebeke 300282-67 6 5 473696 BE3135223-16 11:33:40 0 1730.9233 11.8943
28 Van Thournout Luc Oostrozebeke 308945-00 8 6 470609 BE3046286-15 11:31:56 -1 1730.5937 12.3348 46
29 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 2 6 BE3019406-14 11:36:50 1 1725.3310 12.7753 45
30 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 13 3 BE3027510-15 11:41:25 -1 1722.4926 13.2159 51
31 Backelandt Gerd & Bartel Roeselare 303203-78 1 2 BE3033827-16 11:33:49 0 1721.3233 13.6564 50
32 Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 8 1 465542 BE3067969-17 11:31:28 0 1714.9140 14.0969 47
33 Lagrou Dominique Lendelede 219175-52 4 2 BE3107932-17 11:32:41 -3 1707.3735 14.5374
34 Lippens Kati Izegem 307125-23 3 3 BE3143383-16 11:36:46 0 1705.6064 14.9780
35 Cluyse Julien Ingelmunster 145217-08 4 2 BE3050112-17 11:35:57 0 1700.0580 15.4185
36 De Ketele Marc Bavikhove 306388-62 1 2 BE3037936-17 11:36:29 -1 1687.4550 15.8590
37 Delbaere - Uyttenhove Aarsele 260522-77 2 2 BE3041629-16 11:45:33 -1 1684.7389 16.2996
38 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 10 4 BE3045429-17 11:29:42 -1 1683.3303 16.7401 44
39 Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 3 4 BE3114249-17 11:40:33 0 1679.2087 17.1806
40 Bösel Jürgen Izegem 306054-19 3 2 BE3080526-16 11:39:49 -2 1678.4811 17.6211
41 Dierynck Daniel & Joost Roeselare 219495-81 21 17 469548 BE3134852-17 11:40:21 0 1674.8636 18.0617
42 Van Tornout Walter Zwevezele 170124-83 6 2 BE3088628-14 11:49:04 0 1671.9430 18.5022 43
43 Van Tornout Walter Zwevezele 170124-83 3 3 BE2175578-16 11:49:39 0 1668.5759 18.9427 54
44 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 4 5 BE3045416-17 11:32:55 -1 1663.4903 19.3833
45 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 10 7 BE3019499-14 11:48:49 1 1653.7487 19.8238 53
46 Van Thournout Luc Oostrozebeke 308945-00 3 2 BE3109589-17 11:45:13 -1 1649.9956 20.2643 56
47 Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 5 2 BE3067942-17 11:42:22 0 1648.7144 20.7048
48 Allegaert Remi Ingelmunster 134900-70 4 4 469954 BE3056954-14 11:46:34 0 1639.9465 21.1454
49 Desutter Linda Pittem 261942-42 7 6 477912 BE3034633-16 11:53:27 0 1628.5977 21.5859
50 Backelandt Gerd & Bartel Roeselare 303203-78 3 3 BE3034979-17 11:49:50 0 1626.2001 22.0264
51 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 5 4 BE3143029-16 11:59:08 -1 1620.4757 22.4670
52 Deprez Eric Gits 195757-11 17 8 477023 BE3036641-17 11:54:34 0 1619.4059 22.9075
53 Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 1 8 BE3031674-16 11:55:38 1 1615.6188 23.3480
54 Van Tornout Walter Zwevezele 170124-83 4 4 BE3074952-15 11:59:44 0 1612.4433 23.7885
55 Verkeyn Roland Torhout 226085-75 4 2 482944 BE3037137-17 11:59:45 0 1611.1560 24.2291 57
56 Van Thournout Luc Oostrozebeke 308945-00 1 3 BE3110686-17 11:52:22 -1 1609.6442 24.6696
57 Verkeyn Roland Torhout 226085-75 3 2 BE3037141-17 12:03:01 0 1593.7869 25.1101
Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 11 9 BE3031670-16 12:00:07 1 1591.4848 25.5507
Demeulemeester Erik Torhout 212365-32 4 BE3171168-11 12:05:01 0 1591.3425 25.9912
Deprez Eric Gits 195757-11 5 2 BE3035772-16 12:00:20 0 1588.3119 26.4317
Deruyck Youri Roeselare 308070-95 16 BE3037298-17 11:57:26 0 1588.0533 26.8722
Van Tornout Walter Zwevezele 170124-83 5 5 BE2175570-16 12:04:25 0 1587.6365 27.3128
Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 15 5 BE3032647-16 12:05:24 -1 1587.2245 27.7533
Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 21 6 BE3129760-17 12:05:28 -1 1586.8781 28.1938
Vander Stichele Godfried Pittem 172885-31 7 10 BE3038735-17 12:01:18 1 1585.2347 28.6344
Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 3 3 BE3067974-17 11:53:50 0 1584.3744 29.0749
Vandewalle Daniël - Andy Koolskamp 110636-56 2 BE3124914-14 12:03:15 -1 1579.1768 29.5154
Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 1 BE3137836-15 12:01:27 0 1578.1821 29.9559
Vandewalle Daniël - Andy Koolskamp 110636-56 4 2 BE3031791-15 12:03:36 -1 1577.3563 30.3965
Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 14 7 BE3034779-17 12:08:59 -1 1568.8173 30.8370
Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 22 8 BE3129765-17 12:10:32 -1 1560.9867 31.2775
Desutter Linda Pittem 261942-42 2 2 BE3031559-15 12:07:08 0 1556.0408 31.7181
Baekelandt Gerard & Chris Wevelgem 103115-04 10 BE3049771-17 11:54:02 2 1549.5704 32.1586
Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 7 4 BE3018157-16 12:00:34 0 1548.8810 32.5991
Verkeyn Roland Torhout 226085-75 1 3 BE3016620-14 12:12:21 0 1546.1630 33.0396
Baert-Haspeslagh Ingelmunster 306557-37 1 2 BE3140134-16 12:05:42 0 1543.7259 33.4802
Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 2 9 BE3032662-16 12:14:26 -1 1541.6336 33.9207
Not logged in