World Pigeon Racing Online
World Pigeon Racing Online
Yearbook
Liberation management
Pigeon search
Race program
Results information - Belgium
Race complaints
National results
International results
Championships
Results information - Germany
Weekend races
Race results
Performance reports
Loft report
Championships
List of pigeons for fancier
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - Austria
Weekend races
Race results
Championships
Loft distances
Download RV-Performance file (L-file)
Results information - South Africa
Race results
Championships
Pre-season
Organizations
Organizations
Previous seasons
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013

National race results

Châteauroux I 46° 49' 18.00" N, 01° 41' 46.00" E
08.06.2019 07:00:00
IKnat33019 - 't Zal Wel Gaan (Beveren (Roeselare))
35 Members 298 Pigeons
Yearlings
Flight dur. 00:00:00
Click to enlarge picture
Final results - as at 12 Aug 2019

Pos Loft Town Member nr Bas NNr Dist. Ring nr Arr Time Diff Velocity Coefficient NPos
1 Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 11 5 475743 BE3120548-18 11:07:47 0 1919.9960 0.3356 5
2 Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 8 5 465542 BE3116120-18 11:04:41 0 1902.6306 0.6711 10
3 Desimpel Geert Ingelmunster 261327-09 9 9 470514 BE3067807-18 11:12:52 0 1860.7197 1.0067 4
4 Desimpel Geert Ingelmunster 261327-09 3 2 BE3067826-18 11:15:45 0 1839.7419 1.3423 19
5 Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 8 2 BE3120544-18 11:24:16 0 1800.2384 1.6779 9
6 Cluyse Julien Ingelmunster 145217-08 13 4 469131 BE3061546-18 11:20:59 0 1797.5516 2.0134 7
7 Cluyse Julien Ingelmunster 145217-08 13 2 BE3061442-18 11:22:06 0 1789.8932 2.3490 12
8 Debacker Filip Oostrozebeke 260434-86 15 4 476301 BE3067697-18 11:26:23 0 1788.0285 2.6846 30
9 Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 4 3 BE3120562-18 11:26:47 0 1783.2561 3.0201 20
10 Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 7 2 BE3062451-18 11:22:13 0 1775.4096 3.3557 32
11 Backelandt Gerd & Bartel Roeselare 303203-78 5 2 471327 BE3016334-18 11:26:00 0 1771.9060 3.6913
12 Cluyse Julien Ingelmunster 145217-08 12 3 BE3061420-18 11:25:05 0 1769.7491 4.0268
13 Hoorelbeke David Gits 262161-67 9 1 476497 BE3016646-18 11:33:49 0 1740.2045 4.3624 46
14 Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 9 8 488971 BE3016905-18 11:42:45 -1 1729.3302 4.6980 35
15 Desutter Linda Pittem 261942-42 6 2 477912 BE3012888-18 11:37:29 0 1722.3088 5.0336 38
16 Desutter Jan Koolskamp 310191-82 12 5 477872 BE3026375-18 11:37:31 0 1721.9578 5.3691 36
17 Deprez Eric Gits 195757-11 30 23 477023 BE3014385-18 11:37:50 0 1716.9394 5.7047
18 Vande Kerckhove Freddy & Jelle Zwevezele 147907-79 2 2 481470 BE3013632-18 11:40:26 1 1716.7868 6.0403
19 Desimpel Geert Ingelmunster 261327-09 2 3 BE3067818-18 11:34:57 0 1711.2711 6.3758 45
20 Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 1 4 BE3120557-18 11:38:47 0 1706.4973 6.7114 23
21 Delbaere - Uyttenhove Aarsele 260522-77 3 2 481080 BE3059824-18 11:42:04 -1 1705.5442 7.0470 34
22 Lagrou Dominique Lendelede 219175-52 4 4 465578 BE3034645-18 11:33:25 -3 1702.7942 7.3826 44
23 Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 10 5 BE3120554-18 11:40:42 0 1694.8450 7.7181 65
24 Vroman Yvan Pittem 104300-25 3 2 478234 BE3013384-18 11:43:39 1 1685.9112 8.0537
25 Vuylsteke Marc-Lorenzo -Jarno Moorsele 226110-03 5 5 461426 BE3064368-18 11:33:48 -1 1685.2564 8.3893 50
26 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 24 13 484741 BE3016861-18 11:51:13 -1 1664.5278 8.7248 28
27 Deriemaeker Tom en Marnix Meulebeke 300282-67 9 9 473696 BE3034902-18 11:45:00 0 1662.0912 9.0604 41
28 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 2 2 BE3016846-18 11:52:20 -1 1658.1696 9.3960 29
29 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 24 3 BE3016852-18 11:53:00 -1 1654.3967 9.7315 43
30 Debacker Filip Oostrozebeke 260434-86 13 2 BE3069851-18 11:48:32 0 1650.7659 10.0671 47
31 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 28 21 453997 BE3053226-18 11:36:33 -1 1641.6354 10.4027 37
32 Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 3 3 BE3062454-18 11:44:09 0 1638.3671 10.7383 40
33 Lippens Kati Izegem 307125-23 11 9 472055 BE3015898-18 11:51:24 0 1619.9554 11.0738 56
34 Delbaere - Uyttenhove Aarsele 260522-77 3 2 BE3059802-18 11:57:25 -1 1617.5197 11.4094
35 Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 2 2 BE3016925-18 12:02:25 -1 1616.8785 11.7450 70
36 Desutter Jan Koolskamp 310191-82 10 2 BE3015901-18 11:55:35 0 1616.7082 12.0805 53
37 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 8 2 BE3053249-18 11:42:51 -1 1605.0710 12.4161 61
38 Desutter Linda Pittem 261942-42 3 2 BE3012806-18 11:57:47 0 1604.8984 12.7517 55
39 Hellebuyck Jacques Aarsele 176530-87 3 1 480718 BE3059542-18 11:59:32 0 1604.8898 13.0872
40 Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 8 4 BE3116124-18 11:50:15 0 1603.9345 13.4228
41 Deriemaeker Tom en Marnix Meulebeke 300282-67 5 2 BE3034909-18 11:55:33 0 1602.7610 13.7584 60
42 Vandewalle Daniël - Andy Koolskamp 110636-56 3 2 478888 BE3016147-18 11:59:23 -1 1599.5725 14.0940 58
43 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 7 4 BE3016848-18 12:03:18 -1 1598.2141 14.4295 48
44 Lagrou Dominique Lendelede 219175-52 2 2 BE3033992-18 11:52:46 -3 1590.2517 14.7651
45 Desimpel Geert Ingelmunster 261327-09 5 4 BE3067897-18 11:56:48 0 1585.2898 15.1007 73
46 Hoorelbeke David Gits 262161-67 3 2 BE3016653-18 12:01:27 0 1580.6834 15.4362 66
47 Debacker Filip Oostrozebeke 260434-86 7 3 BE3067658-18 12:01:53 0 1577.7651 15.7718 64
48 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 15 5 BE3016813-18 12:11:31 -1 1556.0593 16.1074 49
49 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 17 6 BE3016842-18 12:11:54 -1 1554.1469 16.4430 68
50 Vuylsteke Marc-Lorenzo -Jarno Moorsele 226110-03 1 2 BE3064343-18 11:57:06 -1 1553.0913 16.7785
51 Behaeghel André Roeselare 261152-28 8 3 470115 BE3012977-18 12:04:01 0 1546.3461 17.1141 63
52 Vanrenterghem Geert Aarsele 310298-92 8 6 480635 BE3065592-18 12:11:50 0 1541.3201 17.4497
53 Desutter Jan Koolskamp 310191-82 12 3 NL1336858-18 12:10:40 0 1538.2146 17.7852
54 Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 9 4 471102 BE3012054-18 12:07:17 0 1533.1193 18.1208 57
55 Desutter Linda Pittem 261942-42 4 3 BE3012802-18 12:13:15 0 1525.6568 18.4564
56 Lippens Kati Izegem 307125-23 11 2 BE3015867-18 12:09:53 0 1523.3314 18.7919 59
57 Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 6 2 BE3012033-18 12:09:17 0 1523.2053 19.1275
58 Vandewalle Daniël - Andy Koolskamp 110636-56 3 2 BE3016046-18 12:14:48 -1 1521.2372 19.4631
59 Lippens Kati Izegem 307125-23 4 3 BE3015888-18 12:10:51 0 1518.5942 19.7987
60 Deriemaeker Tom en Marnix Meulebeke 300282-67 7 3 BE3034913-18 12:12:43 0 1514.7770 20.1342
61 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 11 3 BE3053220-18 12:00:23 -1 1511.3837 20.4698 62
62 Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 1 4 BE3053207-18 12:00:43 -1 1509.7084 20.8054
63 Behaeghel André Roeselare 261152-28 6 2 BE3012967-18 12:11:34 0 1508.8745 21.1409
64 Debacker Filip Oostrozebeke 260434-86 14 4 BE3067632-18 12:16:50 0 1503.3172 21.4765 74
65 Colpaert Silveer & Patriek Roeselare 120076-87 7 6 BE3120564-18 12:16:55 0 1501.1612 21.8121
66 Hoorelbeke David Gits 262161-67 8 3 BE3016672-18 12:18:46 0 1494.8144 22.1477
67 Lannoo-Deprez Ingelmunster 162569-94 4 2 469302 BE3062218-18 12:14:05 0 1494.1958 22.4832
68 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 3 7 BE3016882-18 12:26:12 -1 1486.0239 22.8188 69
69 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 16 8 BE3016824-18 12:26:17 -1 1485.6444 23.1544 71
70 Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 9 3 BE3016920-18 12:29:30 -1 1483.9788 23.4899
71 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 11 9 BE3016840-18 12:28:02 -1 1477.7187 23.8255 72
72 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 21 10 BE3016877-18 12:28:45 -1 1474.4973 24.1611 75
73 Desimpel Geert Ingelmunster 261327-09 4 5 BE3067809-18 12:20:15 0 1469.2084 24.4966
74 Debacker Filip Oostrozebeke 260434-86 10 5 BE3067607-18 12:24:27 0 1468.0259 24.8322
75 Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 9 11 BE3016867-18 12:30:19 -1 1467.5039 25.1678
De Ketele Marc Bavikhove 306388-62 4 BE3015138-18 12:18:31 -1 1464.7774 25.5034
Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 3 4 BE3016930-18 12:33:57 -1 1464.2042 25.8389
Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 22 5 BE3053254-18 12:10:12 -1 1463.5544 26.1745
Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 4 5 BE3062410-18 12:18:36 0 1461.2116 26.5101
Cluyse Julien Ingelmunster 145217-08 11 4 BE3061461-18 12:21:17 0 1460.1785 26.8456
Jonckheere Boudewijn Torhout 212189-50 5 12 BE3016866-18 12:32:18 -1 1458.7451 27.1812
Bonné Johan - Martens René Pittem 261824-21 3 BE3015172-18 12:27:55 0 1457.4679 27.5168
Backelandt Gerd & Bartel Roeselare 303203-78 3 2 BE3016345-18 12:26:54 0 1441.8079 27.8523
Allegaert Remi Ingelmunster 134900-70 2 BE3034790-18 12:26:28 0 1439.5160 28.1879
Deprez Eric Gits 195757-11 5 2 BE3014396-18 12:31:55 0 1437.1770 28.5235
Desutter Linda Pittem 261942-42 5 4 BE3012893-18 12:32:49 0 1435.9617 28.8591
Vandewalle Daniël - Andy Koolskamp 110636-56 1 3 BE3016148-18 12:33:37 -1 1435.4367 29.1946
Vanrenterghem Geert Aarsele 310298-92 8 2 BE3065504-18 12:35:06 0 1434.3032 29.5302
Hoorelbeke David Gits 262161-67 9 4 BE3016648-18 12:32:28 0 1433.2174 29.8658
Delchambre Lucien Ingelmunster 114217-48 8 3 BE3012002-18 12:28:45 0 1433.0099 30.2013
Debacker Filip Oostrozebeke 260434-86 8 6 BE3067601-18 12:33:04 0 1430.0470 30.5369
Pottillius G.- De Backere Menen 176549-09 26 6 BE3053228-18 12:18:50 -1 1423.9246 30.8725
Baekelandt Gerard & Chris Wevelgem 103115-04 2 BE3058839-18 12:20:35 2 1421.2437 31.2081
Hautekiet Michel Ruddervoorde 227112-35 1 5 BE3016917-18 12:44:36 -1 1418.9524 31.5436
Buyck Marc Lendelede 105230-82 6 6 BE3062450-18 12:29:07 0 1414.5197 31.8792
Not logged in