World Pigeon Racing Online

Weekend races

Germany
15 Aug 2017 - 21 Aug 2017
Previous week Next week View map

Flight Id Liberation Point Liberation Time Organizer Middle dist HL First prize winner
00 Burg - Result list 16 Aug 2017 08:00 25302 - RV Gifhorn 100 km
00 Telgte - Result list 16 Aug 2017 08:00 257RVG02 - TG Heimatliebe Kreis Vechta 189 km
33 Bad Oldesloe - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:10 10015 - RV Husum-Blanker Hans 124 km Stolz, Helmut
53 Bad Oldesloe - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:10 10015 - RV Husum-Blanker Hans 124 km Lübker,Franz
33 Tarnow - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:30 100RVG01 - Schleswig-Holstein Ost 1 156 km
33 Telgte - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:30 261FG02 - FG Bremen-Nordwest/Bremen-Mitte/Delmenhorst 142 km Glawion, Gerd
33 Korbach - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:30 261FG04 - FG Achim/Nienburg/Verden 178 km
53 Telgte - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:30 261FG02 - FG Bremen-Nordwest/Bremen-Mitte/Delmenhorst 142 km
33 Gilserberg - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:40 256FG02 - FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau 145 km Bredenförder,W.
33 Telgte - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:40 261FG01 - FG Bremen-Nordost / Ottersberg 162 km Wellbrock, Rolf
53 Telgte - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:40 261FG01 - FG Bremen-Nordost / Ottersberg 162 km
53 Gilserberg - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:40 256FG02 - FG GM-Hütte-Rav.-Halle-Grönegau 145 km Bredenförder,W.
33 Soest - Result list 19 Aug 2017 07:45 26108 - RV Martfeld 158 km
33 Wertheim - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:00 50004 - RV Schmalkalden 129 km
33 Breuna - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:00 256FG01 - FG Bramsche-Dümmersee 140 km Otte-Krone, A.
53 Wertheim - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:00 50004 - RV Schmalkalden 129 km
33 Parchim - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:05 100FG07 - FG 07 166 km Kröger, Timm
53 Parchim - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:05 100FG07 - FG 07 166 km
33 Ludwigsfelde - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:15 35016 - RV Aschersleben 140 km
33 Wittstock - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:35 10017 - RV Lauenburg 135 km Ruhnau,Johannes
33 Wittstock - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:35 10020 - RV Stormarn 159 km Renziehausen,J.
53 Wittstock - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:35 10017 - RV Lauenburg 135 km SG Püst/Berling
53 Wittstock - Result list 19 Aug 2017 08:35 10020 - RV Stormarn 159 km Krohn, Werner
33 Wollin/Wenzlow - Result list 19 Aug 2017 09:20 252FG01 - FG Peine 168 km Dederding,Malte
53 Wollin/Wenzlow - Result list 19 Aug 2017 09:20 252FG01 - FG Peine 168 km
33 Sarrebourg - Result list 19 Aug 2017 09:28 70201 - RV Karlsruhe u. Umg. 111 km Bauer,P+H+N
53 Sarrebourg - Result list 19 Aug 2017 09:28 70201 - RV Karlsruhe u. Umg. 111 km Bauer,P+H+N
33 Walldürn - Result list 19 Aug 2017 09:45 750FG01 - FG Schweinfurt, Haßfurt u. Waigolshausen 86 km Reich,Uwe
53 Walldürn - Result list 19 Aug 2017 09:45 750FG01 - FG Schweinfurt, Haßfurt u. Waigolshausen 86 km Reich,Uwe
33 Ansbach - Result list 19 Aug 2017 11:50 75306 - RV Naabtal 118 km Zetterer H.u.H.
53 Ansbach - Result list 19 Aug 2017 11:50 75306 - RV Naabtal 117 km Sobiella Daniel
33 Demmin - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:00 10021 - RV Bad Segeberg 175 km Grube, J.+ A.
53 Demmin - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:00 10021 - RV Bad Segeberg 175 km Grube, J.+ A.
33 Brandenburg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:10 252FG02 - TG Nordharz 160 km Feldmann,Horst
53 Brandenburg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:10 252FG02 - TG Nordharz 160 km Kiefer, Johannes
33 Rheine - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:15 26106 - RV Twistringen 97 km
33 Boczow - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:25 350RVG01 - RegVG Magdeburg Nord 192 km
33 Torzym - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:30 35006 - RV Magdeburg 254 km
33 Korbach - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:30 261FG03 - FG Walsrode/Rotenburg 189 km
33 Friedersdorf - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:30 35009 - RV Wanzleben Oschersleben 179 km
33 Merseburg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:30 300RVG04 - RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd 131 km Wasner, Tobias
53 Merseburg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:30 300RVG04 - RegVG Berlin-Brandenburg Süd 131 km
33 Michendorf - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:46 253FG01 - FG Braunschweig 159 km Drese, Adelbert
33 Michendorf - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:46 25302 - RV Gifhorn 173 km Kolmer/Reichert
53 Michendorf - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:46 253FG01 - FG Braunschweig 159 km
53 Michendorf - Result list 20 Aug 2017 07:46 25302 - RV Gifhorn 173 km Simon, A. & S.
33 Demnin - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:00 10018 - RV Lübeck km
33 Wolfsburg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:00 255RVG01 - RegVG TG Minden 153 km
33 Frankfurt - O - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:05 350RVG02 - RegVG Magdeburg Mitte 210 km
33 Hilden - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:20 25705 - RV Cloppenburg e.V. 202 km Wahle,Chris
53 Hilden - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:20 25705 - RV Cloppenburg e.V. 202 km Wahle,Chris
33 Ansbach - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:25 753RVG02 - Süd - TG Regensburg/Straubing/Regensburg-Nord 134 km Sperl, R.u.M.
53 Ansbach - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:25 753RVG02 - Süd - TG Regensburg/Straubing/Regensburg-Nord 134 km Sperl, R.u.M.
33 Gifhorn - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:40 255FG02 - FG Bad Oeynh.-Löhne-Bückeburg 126 km Gerfen,Petra+Marc
33 Gifhorn - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:40 255FG01 - FG Bünde/Herford/Melle 143 km Dr.Schwidde
53 Gifhorn - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:40 255FG01 - FG Bünde/Herford/Melle 143 km Dr.Schwidde
53 Gifhorn - Result list 20 Aug 2017 08:40 255FG02 - FG Bad Oeynh.-Löhne-Bückeburg 126 km Gerfen,Petra+Marc
33 Wolfsburg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:00 255RVG02 - RegVG TG Schaumburg 125 km
33 Radomicko - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:00 350FG01 - FG Schönebeck/Bernburg 216 km Schmitter,Horst
33 Sarrebourg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:00 702FG02 - FG KarlsruheNord/BruchsalSüd/KraichgauHügelland 123 km Gorenflo ,E.+E.
53 Radomicko - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:00 350FG01 - FG Schönebeck/Bernburg 216 km
53 Sarrebourg - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:00 702FG02 - FG KarlsruheNord/BruchsalSüd/KraichgauHügelland 123 km Gorenflo ,E.+E.
33 Lüdenscheid - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:15 257RVG02 - TG Heimatliebe Kreis Vechta 162 km Markus, Norbert
53 Lüdenscheid - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:15 257RVG02 - TG Heimatliebe Kreis Vechta 162 km
33 Breuna - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:30 25606 - RV Wittekind 137 km Böschemeier, H.
53 Breuna - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:30 25606 - RV Wittekind 137 km Meyer B. + J.
33 Breuna - Result list 20 Aug 2017 09:40 256FG03 - FG Osnabrück-Wittekind 131 km SG Siekemeyer+Sohn
33 Bad Windsheim - Result list 21 Aug 2017 07:30 45703 - RV Obernburg e.V. 91 km Wawrock Ralf
33 St. Valentin - Result list 21 Aug 2017 09:10 31104 - RV Bad Pirawarth 154 km Gazso Rudolf


Not logged in